Lot n° 232

Estimation :
Adjudication : 640 €
[DOCUMENTATION]. Ensemble de 4 ouvrages - Bernard BUFFET, graveur, 1948-1980, Maurice Rheims, éditions d’Art de Francony, 1983. - Bernard BUFFET, lithographe, Charles Sorlier, éditions Michèle Trinckvel, 1979. - Bernard BUFFET, lithographe II, 1979-1986, Charles Sorlier, B&T edizioni, 1987. - Bernard BUFFET, lithographs, 1952-1966, Fernand Mourlot, Tudor Publishing company, New York, 1968. OUVRAGES INCOMPLETS MANQUE LES LITHOGRAPHIES.